THIS HELPED ME SO MUCH LMFAOOO

Loading...

Sunday, October 3, 2010

lmfaoooooo good weekend

Noo fake people this weekend lmfaoooo.. life is guud w.o hateeerz. lmaoooo ill keep you updated this week no time now LOL! School tomorrow hot booiz lmfaooo :P

Thursday, September 30, 2010

Today sucked lmfaooo

Okay so today was lieeke the wuurst day of my life. I sear to god on my life. .. like wtf if uur gunna talk shit like dont fuckin say it behind my back i nooee whos talking like wtf. Fakeee peopleee need to get a lifee like wttff lmfaooo. fuck shit fuck fakeee people

Wednesday, September 29, 2010

FML

K so today was the worst day of my LIFE! So yesterday my mom gave my sister 20 bucks to split with me. 10 for me and 10 for her. WTF DID SHE DO!?! SHE LOST IT! IT WAS MY LUNCH MONEY TOO... Like seriously wtf.. I had to walk home and get money then come back and buy my lunch. I was late for class too! OMG! My mom was mad, nnoot that mad thoo. Lmfaoo but atleast I spoke to Jerry .. omg hes sooo hoot <3 Idk if he likes me :S :3 I like him and i talk to him sometimes i really want to kiss him and i knooo ive weent.. lets just say far with guys.. i really want to take it far with jeerrry and makee it meaningful. LMFAO! MY DAY SUCKED I HOPE UUR DAY WAS GUUD D:  Lmfaooo! :P